Past Office Bearers

2020 – ’21
Trustee:George Varghese
Secretary/PRO:Geevarghese Kollannur
Committee Members:Abie Jose
Ajith Mathew Varkey
Paul Cherian
Saiju Markose
Thomas John
Sunday School:Gijo Varghese
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Sali Palpathu
Shreya Sara Paul
Youth Association:Joseph George
Ashika Pulikotil
MGJSM: Alwin George
Hanna Mariya Jiju
Diocesan Delegates:Anil M Thomas
Daiby Varghese
George Paulose
Sibi Pallimalil
Internal Auditor:Eldo Kurian
External Auditor:Paul Palakkattu
Choir coordinator:Ragimol Daiby
2019 – ’20
Trustee:Jinson Kurian
Secretary/PRO:George Thomas
Committee Members:Alias Mathai
Daiby Varghese
Jemini Tharakan
Sibi Pallimalil
Saiju Markose
Sunday School:Gijo Varghese
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Sali Palpathu
Shreya Sara Paul
Youth Association:Joseph George
Ashika Pulikotil
MGJSM: Alwin George
Hanna Mariya Jiju
Diocesan Delegates:Jiju Peter
George Varghese
Jinson Kurian
Naveen Kuriakose
Internal Auditor:Naveen Kuriakose
External Auditor:Paul Palakkattu
Choir coordinator:Ragimol Daiby
2019 – ’20
Trustee:Jinson Kurian
Secretary/PRO:Genuine Basil
Committee Members:Alias Mathai
Daiby Varghese
Jemini Tharakan
Sibi Pallimalil
Saiju Markose
Sunday School:Gijo Varghese
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Minu John Mathew
Smitha Binu
Youth Association:Ealias K Joy
George Thomas
MGJSM:
Diocesan Delegates:Jiju Peter
Jinson Kurian
Naveen Kuriakose
Genuine Basil
Internal Auditor:Naveen Kuriakose
External Auditor:Paul Palakkattu
Choir coordinator:Ragimol Daiby
2017 – ’18
Trustee:Naveen Kuriakose
Secretary:Mr. Anil M Thomas
Committee Members:Mr. Ajith Varkey
Mr. Delish Joy
Mr. George Paulose
Mrs. Sali John Palpathu
Mr. John Paul
Sunday School:Mrs. Kesiya Minoy
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Mrs. Gigi George
Mrs. Sheeba Thomas
Youth Association:Mr. Genuine Basil
Mr. Sherin Joseph Koshy
Internal Auditor:Mr. George Varghese
Auditor:Mr. Paul Palakkattu
Choir coordinator:Mrs. Ragimol Daiby
2016 – ’17
Trustee:Mr. Jiju Peter
Secretary:Mr. Ealias Joy
Committee Members:Mr. Sibi Pallimalil Varghese
Mr. Ajith Varkey
Mr. Biju Mathew
Mr. George Thomas
Mrs. Thankey Alias
Sunday School:Mrs. Kesiya Minoy
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Mrs. Bijimol Joby
Mrs. Rajitha Varghese
Youth Association:Mr. Naveen Kuriakose
Mr. George Paulose
Auditor:Mr. Paul Palakkattu
Choir coordinator:Mrs. Ragimol Daiby
2015 – ’16
Trustee:Mr. George Varghese
Secretary:Mr. Geevarghese Kollannur
Committee Members:Mr. Delish Joy
Mr. Gijo Varghese
Mr. Kuruvilla Chandy
Mr. Sujo George
Mrs. Thankey Alias
Sunday School:Mrs. Kesiya Minoy
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Ashika Joshy
Sholly Kurian
Youth Association:Emie Roy
Genuine Basil
Auditor:Paul Palakkattu
Choir coordinator:Ragimol Daiby
2014 – ’15
Trustee:Jiju Peter
Secretary:Rajan Chandy
Committee Members:Robinson Arimboor
Alexy Toms
Raju Varghese
Naveen Geevarghese
Ragimol Daiby
Sunday School:Thankey Alias
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Molley Kavanakkudy
Youth Association:Shibu Paul
Auditor:Paul Palakkattu
Choir coordinator:Paul Kochukuy
2013 – ’14
Trustee:Babu Paul
Secretary:Genuine Basil
Committee Members:Jinson Kurian
George Varghese
Minoy Mathew
Kurian Kochukudy
Maria Rajan
Sunday School:Thankey Alias
Martha Mariyam Samajam:
Youth Association:
Auditor:Paul Palakkattu
Choir coordinator:Paul Kochukudy
2012 – ’13
Trustee:Jiju Peter
Secretary:Alexy Toms
Committee Members:Rajan Chandy
Babu Paul
Robinson Arimpoor
Alias Mathai
Kuruvilla Chandy
Sunday School:Anju Ambat
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Jeena Jiju
Youth Association:Anil M Thomas
Auditor:Baby Ambat
Choir coordinator:Paul Kochukudy
Building Committee:Jiju Peter
Varghese Paulose
Babu Paul
Jeevan Yohannan
2011 – ’12
Trustee:Jiju Peter
Secretary:Jeevan Yohannan
Committee Members:Anil M Thomas
Kiran Abraham
Geevarghese Kollannur
Gibi Kuriakose
Jiji Yohannan
Sunday School:Anju Ambat
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Sally Babu
Youth Association:C. J. Nelson
Auditor:Baby Ambat
Choir coordinator:Paul Kochukudy
Building Committee:Jiju Peter
Varghese Paulose
Babu Paul
2010 – ’11
Trustee:Kuriachan P K
Secretary:Shiby N P
Committee Members:Chacko Paul
Elias Mathai
Mathew John
Alexy Thoms
Kiran Abraham
Sunday School:Anju Baby Ambat
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Bindu Saji Varghese
Youth Association:Geevarghese Kollannur
Auditor:
Choir coordinator:Paul Kochukudy
Building Committee:Kuriachan P K (Trustee)
Shiby N P (Secretary)
Jiju Peter
Varghese Paulose
2009 – ’10
Trustee:Raju Varghese
Secretary:Rajan Chandy
Committee Members:Sonny Stephen
Arimpoor Robinson
Jiji Yohannan
Sabu Alex
Kuriachan.P.K.
Sunday School:Anju Baby Ambat
Eldho Jiju Peter
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Bindu Sagy
Ani Abraham
Youth Association:Ranjith Mathew Alias
Kiran Abraham
Auditor:Baby Ambat
Choir coordinator:Paul Kochukudy
2008 – ’09
Trustee:Babu Paul
Secretary:Gigi Varghese
Varghese Paulose
Committee Members:Abraham Kurian (Deepu)
Kuruvilla Chandy
Binu Paulose
Sheba Paul
Jiju Peter
Sunday School:Anju Ambattu
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Maria Rajan
Youth Association:Geevarghese Kollannur
Auditor:Paul Varghese
Varghese Paulose
Choir coordinator:Paul Kochukudy
2007 – ’08
Trustee:Abraham Kulapurathu
Secretary:Eldho Jiju Peter
Committee Members:Rajan Chandy
Arimpoor Robinson
Paul Kochukudy
Sweet Frey
Sunday School:Abraham Kurian (Deepu)
Martha Mariyam Samajam:Shiney Varghese
Youth Association:Romal Paul Varghese